11U LL Blue (Eric), LDBA (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
22
17
16
14
14
11
9
7
4
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW69] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U99] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    @
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U101] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U100] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Young
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U98] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 1
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW68] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Jul 13 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    8:30AM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW41] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    15-10
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U97] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    14-8
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW67] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    13-9
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U94] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    11-3
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    [BTL11U96] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 1
    18-10
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW66] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Jul 10 --
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U91] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW63] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    North London 11U #3
    [BTL11U92] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Red
    16-11
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW62] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    7-10
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW61] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U89] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
  • Today (3)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    Byron 11U Murphy
    [BTL11U103] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    @
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW70] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    @
    North London 11U #4
    [BTL11U102] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
  • Upcoming (23)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U105] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW71] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U106] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U115] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U104] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW72] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    @
    Byron 11U Young
    [BTL11U107] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW22] Poplar Hill Baseball Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    [BTL11U108] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    [BTL11U95] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW73] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW75] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    @
    North London 11U #3
    [BTL11U109] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    @
    North London 11U #2
    [BTL11U51] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    8:15PM
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    @
    North London 11U #1
    [BTL11U71] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 2)
    -- Sat, Jul 20 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    10:30AM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW64] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    12:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW74] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Sun, Jul 21 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    10:00AM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U90] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jul 22 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    @
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U112] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW46] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    @
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U110] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Carter
    @
    North London 11U #4
    [BTL11U111] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW76] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Cancelled
Jul
16
Tue
11U LL Blue (Eric)
6:00 PM
vs North Middlesex Sluggers11uW70
Komoka Front
Jul
18
Thu
11U LL Blue (Eric)
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores 211uW75
Arkona Utter (2)
Jul
23
Tue
11U LL Blue (Eric)
6:00 PM
vs Lambton Shores 111uW77
Komoka Front
Jul
24
Wed
11U LL Blue (Eric)
6:00 PM
@ 11U LL Red (Brent)11uW80
Komoka Front
Jul
26
Fri
11U LL Blue (Eric)
1:30 PM
vs Goderich
Teddys Field
Jul
27
Sat
11U LL Blue (Eric)
8:15 AM
vs St Marys
Rotary
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024
No events for Sat, Jul 20, 2024