Schedule & Results (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 10 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) SelectIlderton/Lucan Mount Brydges Arena
May 11 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2North #2 Delaware Main
May 13 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) SelectDorchester Mount Brydges Arena
May 14 202210:00 AM 9U (Rookie) SelectLondon Tincaps 8U Oakridge Arena Lower
May 16 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballByron Delaware Main
May 17 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Dorchester Dorchester #3
May 17 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballDorchester #2 Delaware Main
May 18 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballDorchester Dorchester #2
May 19 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Southwest #2 Delaware Main
May 23 20226:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #1 Stronach #1
May 24 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Ilderton #2 Poplar Hill
May 25 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 2 Komoka Front
May 26 20225:45 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Cheetahs Kilworth
May 26 20225:45 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
May 26 20226:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
May 26 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouthwest Stronach #2
May 26 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1South Delaware Main
May 26 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballSouthwest #2 Jesse Davidson
May 26 20226:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
May 26 20227:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
May 26 20227:30 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 6 Cougers Kilworth
May 26 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge West Lions Diamond
May 30 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouth Delaware Main
May 30 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballIlderton #1 Market St
May 31 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Ilderton #2 Poplar Hill
May 31 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #2 Delaware Main
Jun 01 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballDorchester Dorchester #2
Jun 01 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
Jun 02 20225:45 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jun 02 20225:45 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Byron #2 Complex #1
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Ilderton #1 Poplar Hill
Jun 02 20226:30 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 6 Cougars Kilworth
Jun 02 20226:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jun 02 20227:30 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Jaguars Kilworth
Jun 02 20227:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jun 03 20227:00 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
Jun 06 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballNorth #2 Delaware Main
11uW21Jun 06 20226:30 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 2Camlachie 1Camlachie (3)
Jun 07 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballDorchester #1 Delaware Main
Jun 07 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Jun 07 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballDorchester Delaware Main
Jun 08 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Delaware #2 Delaware Main
Jun 08 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Delaware #1 Delaware Main
Jun 08 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyDreamcatchers Komoka Front
18uHL18Jun 08 20228:30 PM 18U (Midget) LL 1North Middlesex 1Komoka Back
Jun 09 20225:45 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jun 09 20225:45 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jun 09 20226:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 1Tigers Kilworth
Jun 09 20226:30 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Lions Kilworth
Jun 09 20227:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jun 09 20227:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 6 Cougers Kilworth
Jun 10 20226:00 PM U17 Girls FastballSouthwest Komoka Front
Jun 10 20227:00 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
Jun 14 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballNorth #1 Stronach #1
Jun 14 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballSouthwest #1 Delaware Main
Jun 15 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Southwest #2 Delaware Main
Jun 15 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning U23 Komoka Front
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Ilderton #1 Delaware Main
Jun 16 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
11uW36Jun 20 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 1Strathroy 3Fairgrounds (Welch)
Jun 20 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballNorth #1 Delaware Main
15uW24Jun 20 20228:30 PM 15U (Bantam) LL 2Camlachie 1Komoka Back
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1DORCHERSTER Dorchester #3
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouth Glanworth #2 (back)
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballIlderton #2 Heritage #2
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Byron #1 Complex #2
Jun 21 20228:00 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyDreamcatchers Chippewa
Jun 21 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballSouth Glanworth #2 (back)
Jun 21 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Jun 22 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2North #1 Delaware Main
Jun 22 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning Int Stronach Park
Jun 23 20225:45 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jun 23 20225:45 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Cougars Kilworth
Jun 23 20226:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jun 23 20226:30 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
Jun 23 20227:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jun 23 20227:30 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
Jun 23 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning U19 Stronach Park
Jun 27 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballDorchester Delaware Main
Jun 28 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #1 Delaware Main
Jun 29 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Southwest #1 Delaware Main
Jun 29 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballBryon #2 Complex #2
18uHL41Jun 29 20228:30 PM 18U (Midget) LL 1Southwest London 1Komoka Back
Jun 29 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning Int Komoka Front
Jun 30 20225:45 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Cheetahs Kilworth
Jun 30 20225:45 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jun 30 20226:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
Jun 30 20226:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1North #2 Delaware Main
Jun 30 20227:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jun 30 20227:30 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 6 Cougers Kilworth
Jun 30 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 2 Byron Complex
Jul 04 20226:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #2 Stronach #2
Jul 04 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouthwest Delaware Main
Jul 05 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballNorth Delaware Main
Jul 05 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning U23 Stronach Park
Jul 05 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballSouth Delaware Main
Jul 06 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Southwest #1 Jesse Davidson
Jul 06 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyLightning U19 Komoka Front
Jul 07 20225:45 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 6 Cougers Kilworth
Jul 07 20225:45 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
Jul 07 20226:30 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Byron #2 Complex #1
Jul 07 20226:30 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Byron #1 Delaware Main
Jul 07 20226:30 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Panthers Kilworth
Jul 07 20227:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jul 08 20227:00 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
Jul 11 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballNorth #1 Delaware Main
Jul 11 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2South Glanworth
Jul 12 20226:00 PM U17 Girls FastballDorchester Harrietsville Diamond
18uHL55Jul 12 20226:00 PM 18U (Midget) LL 1Southwest London 1City Wide (Upper)
Jul 12 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballSouthwest #2 Delaware Main
Jul 12 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Jul 13 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 1 Komoka Front
Jul 13 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballDorchester Dorchester #2
Jul 14 20225:45 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Lions Kilworth
Jul 14 20225:45 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
Jul 14 20225:45 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballBryon #1 Complex #2
Jul 14 20226:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 1Tigers Kilworth
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1North #1 Delaware Main
Jul 14 20227:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jul 14 20227:30 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 6 Cougars Kilworth
Jul 18 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballByron Complex #2
Jul 18 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1South Glanworth #1 (front)
11uW70Jul 19 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 1Strathroy 1Komoka Front
18uHL63Jul 19 20226:00 PM 18U (Midget) LL 2Southwest London 1City Wide (Upper)
Jul 19 20226:30 PM U17 Girls FastballSouthwest Delaware Main
11uW72Jul 19 20226:30 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 2North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
Jul 19 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Jul 19 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballSouthwest Delaware Main
9uW37Jul 20 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2Strathroy 3York Street (3)
13uW39Jul 20 20226:30 PM 13U (Peewee) LL 2North Middlesex 1Parkhill (A)
Jul 20 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
18uHL64Jul 20 20228:30 PM 18U (Midget) LL 1Eager Beaver 1Komoka Back
Jul 21 20225:45 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jul 21 20225:45 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Panthers Kilworth
Jul 21 20226:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballDorchester #2 Harrietsville Diamond
Jul 21 20226:30 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 6 Cougers Kilworth
Jul 21 20227:30 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
Jul 21 20227:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jul 21 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 2 Byron Complex
Jul 22 20227:00 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
18uHL51Jul 24 20223:30 PM 18U (Midget) LL 2St. Thomas CentennialEmslie Field
11uW75Jul 25 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 1North Middlesex ParkhillKomoka Front
Jul 25 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouth Delaware Main
Jul 25 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Southwest #2 Jesse Davidson
Jul 25 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 1 Byron Complex
Jul 26 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballIlderton #1 Delaware Main
Jul 26 20227:00 PM 18U (Midget) LL 222U (Junior)Komoka Back
Jul 26 20228:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #2 Delaware Main
9uW41Jul 27 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1Strathroy 3Kilworth
Jul 27 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 1 Komoka Front
Jul 28 20225:45 PM Blastball CheetahsBlastball 3 Jaguars Kilworth
Jul 28 20225:45 PM Blastball JaguarsBlastball 2 Cheetahs Kilworth
Jul 28 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1U9 #3 DKMB Komoka Front
Jul 28 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3U9 #1 Komoka Front
Jul 28 20226:30 PM Blastball CougarsBlastball 1 Tigers Kilworth
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballNorth #2 Stronach #2
Jul 28 20226:30 PM Blastball TigersBlastball Cougars Kilworth
Jul 28 20227:30 PM Blastball LionsBlastball 5 Panthers Kilworth
Jul 28 20227:30 PM Blastball PanthersBlastball 4 Lions Kilworth
9uW36Jul 29 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1Strathroy 2Kilworth
S11u79Jul 29 20226:30 PM 11U (Mosquito) SelectWyoming WranglersKerr Park
Jul 29 20227:00 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
18uHL9Aug 01 20226:00 PM 18U (Midget) LL 2St. Thomas CentennialEmslie Field
Aug 01 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2North #1 Stronach #2
Aug 01 20226:30 PM U17 Girls FastballNorth #1 Stronach #1
15uW59Aug 01 20228:30 PM 15U (Bantam) LL 1Camlachie 1Komoka Back
Aug 02 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballSouthwest #1 Jesse Davidson
Aug 02 20228:30 PM U15 Girls FastballDorchester Delaware Main
Aug 02 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Aug 02 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)Lucan-Ilderton U18 Komoka Back
13uW45Aug 03 20226:00 PM 13U (Peewee) LL 213U (Peewee) LL 1Delaware Lions Park
9uW35Aug 03 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2Strathroy 3Kilworth
15uW60Aug 03 20227:00 PM 15U (Bantam) LL 2Strathroy 2Alexandra
15uW62Aug 04 20226:00 PM 15U (Bantam) LL 1Strathroy 1Alexandra
Aug 04 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Byron #2 Delaware Main
Aug 04 20226:30 PM U15 Girls FastballSouthwest Lambeth #1
Aug 04 20226:30 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Ilderton #2 Komoka Front
Aug 04 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Komoka Back
Aug 05 20226:00 PM 22U (Junior)Lucan-Ilderton U18 Lucan Community Centre
15uW12Aug 05 20227:30 PM 15U (Bantam) LL 1Strathroy 2Komoka Back
Aug 07 202210:00 AM Komoka Front Other UsersU7 Playoffs Komoka Front
Aug 08 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyByron 2 Komoka Front
Aug 09 20226:15 PM U13 Girls Fastball 2Delaware #1 Komoka Front
Aug 09 20226:15 PM U13 Girls Fastball 1Delaware #2 Komoka Front
Aug 09 20226:30 PM U11 Girls FastballBryon #2 Delaware Main
Aug 09 20228:30 PM 22U (Junior)North London Pulham
Aug 10 20226:00 PM 11U (Mosquito) LL 2Camlachie Komoka Front
Aug 10 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
Aug 11 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge West Lions Diamond
Aug 12 20226:00 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 12 20226:00 PM Delaware Lions Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Delaware Lions Park
Aug 12 20228:30 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 13 20229:00 AM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 13 20229:00 AM Delaware Lions Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Delaware Lions Park
Aug 13 202212:30 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 13 202212:30 PM Delaware Lions Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Delaware Lions Park
Aug 13 20224:00 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 13 20224:00 PM Delaware Lions Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Delaware Lions Park
Aug 14 20229:00 AM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 14 20229:00 AM Delaware Lions Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Delaware Lions Park
Aug 14 202212:30 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 14 20223:00 PM Komoka Back Other UsersU15 LL Play offs Komoka Back
Aug 17 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyRain out opponent Komoka Front
Aug 18 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie) SelectAlvinston Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 24 20228:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyRain out opponent Komoka Front
Aug 26 20224:00 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 26 20226:00 PM Komoka Back Other UsersLucan other Komoka Back
Aug 26 20226:00 PM Delaware Main Other UsersU11 Select Delaware Main
Aug 26 20226:00 PM Komoka Front Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Komoka Front
Aug 26 20226:30 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 27 20229:00 AM Delaware Main Other UsersU11 Select Delaware Main
Aug 27 20229:00 AM Komoka Front Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Komoka Front
Aug 27 20229:00 AM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 27 202212:00 PM Delaware Main Other UsersU11 Select Delaware Main
Aug 27 202212:00 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 27 20223:00 PM Delaware Main Other UsersU11 Select Delaware Main
Aug 27 20223:00 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 28 20229:00 AM Delaware Main Other UsersU11 Select Delaware Main
Aug 28 20229:00 AM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 28 202212:00 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 28 20223:00 PM MB Arena Other UsersU11 Select Playoffs Mount Brydges Arena
Aug 29 20226:00 PM 9U (Rookie) SelectAlvinston Alvinston Arena
Printed from dkmb.ca on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 3:51 PM