Schedule & Results (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20198:45 PM Midget Girls LLMitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
May 13 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #1 Delaware Main
May 14 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyChippewa Chippewa
MosqSel37May 16 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectNorth London Nationals SelectStoneybrook (1)
RMW01May 20 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 3Kilworth
May 21 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLNelson Park Kiwanis Park
May 22 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
May 23 20195:45 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsTigers Kilworth
May 23 20195:45 PM Blastball 1 TigersCheetahs Kilworth
May 23 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLByron #1 Delaware Main
May 23 20196:30 PM Blastball 4 LionsJaguars Kilworth
May 23 20196:30 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsLions Kilworth
May 23 20197:15 PM Blastball 6 CougarsPanthers Kilworth
May 23 20197:15 PM Blastball 5 PanthersCougars Kilworth
May 23 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #1 Stronach #1
May 27 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #2 Delaware Main
May 28 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLDorchester #1 Dorchester #3
May 28 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountySouth Glanworth
May 29 20196:30 PM Bantam Girls LLByron #2 Delaware Main
May 29 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyZurich Komoka Front
May 30 20195:45 PM Blastball 6 CougarsJaguars Kilworth
May 30 20195:45 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsCougars Kilworth
May 30 20196:30 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsPanthers Kilworth
May 30 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouth Heritage Park
May 30 20196:30 PM Blastball 5 PanthersCheetahs Kilworth
May 30 20197:15 PM Blastball 1 TigersJaguars Kilworth
May 30 20197:15 PM Blastball 4 LionsTigers Kilworth
JR07May 30 20198:30 PM Junior BoysNorth Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
Jun 02 20192:00 PM Midget Girls LLFinals? Mitchell
Jun 03 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyZurich Zurich
Jun 03 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #1 Delaware Main
Jun 04 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLByron #2 Whisperwood Park
Jun 05 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLDorchester #2 Delaware Main
Jun 05 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountySouth Komoka Front
Jun 06 20195:45 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsPanthers Kilworth
Jun 06 20195:45 PM Blastball 5 PanthersJaguars Kilworth
Jun 06 20196:30 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsCougars Kilworth
Jun 06 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouthwest #2 Delaware Main
Jun 06 20196:30 PM Blastball 6 CougarsCheetahs Kilworth
Jun 06 20197:15 PM Blastball 4 LionsTigers Kilworth
Jun 06 20197:15 PM Blastball 1 TigersLions Kilworth
RMW19Jun 10 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 4Kilworth
RookSel01Jun 10 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectAylmer SelectSteen Park
MW26Jun 10 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)North Middlesex ParkhillKomoka Front
Jun 10 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLNorth #1 Stronach #2
PW26Jun 10 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Camlachie RedCamlachie (3)
Jun 10 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #1 Delaware Main
MW23Jun 10 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Southwest London 1Komoka Back
MW22Jun 10 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
Jun 11 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouthwest #1 Jesse Davidson
RMW23Jun 12 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 3Riverbend
Jun 12 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLByron Delaware Main
Jun 12 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyChippewa Komoka Front
Jun 12 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLByron #1 Byron Complex #1
Jun 13 20195:45 PM Blastball 4 LionsCougars Kilworth
Jun 13 20195:45 PM Blastball 6 CougarsLions Kilworth
Jun 13 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLDorchester Delaware Main
MW32Jun 13 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
Jun 13 20196:30 PM Blastball 1 TigersPanthers Kilworth
Jun 13 20196:30 PM Blastball 5 PanthersTigers Kilworth
MW31Jun 13 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
Jun 13 20197:15 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsJaguars Kilworth
Jun 13 20197:15 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsCheetahs Kilworth
Jun 13 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLListowel 1John Bell (North)
Jun 13 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Kinsmen
JR18Jun 14 20198:30 PM Junior BoysThamesford 1Komoka Back
14U03Jun 15 201910:00 AM Bantam SelectLondon West SelectDelaware Lions Park
Jun 17 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #2 Delaware Main
MW30Jun 18 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)St. Thomas 1Emslie Field
Jun 19 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLSouth Delaware Main
Jun 19 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
MW39Jun 20 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)North Middlesex LieuryKomoka Front
14U73Jun 20 20196:00 PM Bantam SelectSouthwest London SelectHamlyn
PW86Jun 20 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Strathroy 1Delaware Lions Park
18U014Jun 20 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveMitchell AstrosKomoka Back
BC29Jun 20 20198:30 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RMW31Jun 24 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 1Kilworth
MW43Jun 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Mosquito LL 2 (John)Komoka Front
Jun 24 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Byron Byron #2
Jun 24 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLIlderton Poplar Hill Small Red Diamond
Jun 24 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)Southwest #2 Jesse Davidson
MW36Jun 24 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Oakridge 1Komoka Back
Jun 24 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLByron #1 Delaware Main
JR25Jun 24 20198:30 PM Junior BoysSouth London 1City Wide (Lower)
Jun 25 20196:00 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #2 Delaware Main
Jun 25 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountySouth Glanworth
Jun 25 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLInnerkip Jr EaglesDelaware Main
PWSel72Jun 25 20198:30 PM Peewee SelectSt. Thomas SelectNew York Central
RJ23Jun 26 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Byron 2Komoka Libro (Small)
MW38Jun 26 20196:00 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Southwest London 1Hamlyn
RookSel58Jun 26 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSt. Thomas SelectNew York Central
PW41Jun 26 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Delaware Lions Park
MW45Jun 26 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Camlachie RedKomoka Front
MW47Jun 26 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
Jun 26 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLDorchester #1 Delaware Main
Jun 26 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLNorth Stronach #2
Jun 26 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyZurich Komoka Front
Jun 27 20195:45 PM Blastball 1 TigersCheetahs Kilworth
Jun 27 20195:45 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsTigers Kilworth
RMW36Jun 27 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 4Riverbend
PWSel18Jun 27 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectDorchester Select 1Dorchester (4)
BC33Jun 27 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSouthwest London 1Komoka Back
MW48Jun 27 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Camlachie RedKomoka Front
PW43Jun 27 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Camlachie BlackDelaware Lions Park
RJ24Jun 27 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Byron 4Jorgensen Park
PW40Jun 27 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
Jun 27 20196:30 PM Blastball 5 PanthersCougars Kilworth
Jun 27 20196:30 PM Blastball 6 CougarsPanthers Kilworth
18U102Jun 27 20197:00 PM Midget CompetitiveTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
Jun 27 20197:15 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsLions Kilworth
Jun 27 20197:15 PM Blastball 4 LionsJaguars Kilworth
14U17Jun 27 20198:00 PM Bantam SelectDorchester SelectDorchester ORC
RookSel12Jun 28 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSouthwest London SelectMount Brydges Arena
MosqSel08Jun 28 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectNorth London Nationals SelectKomoka Front
PWSel01Jun 28 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectDorchester Select 1Delaware Lions Park
MW51Jun 28 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
JR28Jun 28 20198:30 PM Junior BoysEager Beaver 1Komoka Back
MW40Jun 30 20196:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
JR29Jun 30 20198:30 PM Junior BoysThamesford 1Thamesford North
RMW37Jul 01 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLStrathroy 2Kilworth
MW52Jul 01 20197:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Camlachie BlackKomoka Front
Jul 01 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyZurich Zurich
RookSel48Jul 02 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSouthwest London SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
RMW39Jul 02 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 2Riverbend
Jul 02 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLNorth Delaware Main
PW83Jul 02 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Camlachie BlackCamlachie (3)
Jul 02 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)Delaware #2 Komoka Front
Jul 02 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Delaware #1 Komoka Front
Jul 02 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLFullarton A's 2Delaware Main
Jul 02 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #1 Lambeth Optimist Park
14U37Jul 02 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectLondon West SelectByron Sports Complex (3)
MW54Jul 03 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Strathroy 1York Street (3)
RJ28Jul 03 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Forest 1Komoka Libro (Small)
BC38Jul 03 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 1Emslie Field
PW47Jul 03 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Camlachie BlackDelaware Lions Park
MosqSel52Jul 03 20196:30 PM Mosquito SelectNorth Middlesex SelectAilsa Craig
Jul 03 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLNorth #1 Delaware Main
MW44Jul 03 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Oakridge 1Komoka Back
Jul 03 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountySouth Komoka Front
Jul 04 20195:45 PM Blastball 6 CougarsJaguars Kilworth
Jul 04 20195:45 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsCougars Kilworth
RJ29Jul 04 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Byron 1Komoka Libro (Small)
PW49Jul 04 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)North Middlesex ParkhillDelaware Lions Park
BC39Jul 04 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 2Komoka Back
MW58Jul 04 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)North Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (A)
Jul 04 20196:30 PM Blastball 1 TigersLions Kilworth
RJ30Jul 04 20196:30 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
Jul 04 20196:30 PM Blastball 4 LionsTigers Kilworth
Jul 04 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouthwest #1 Delaware Main
PW51Jul 04 20197:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)North Middlesex LieuryLieury
Jul 04 20197:15 PM Blastball 5 PanthersCheetahs Kilworth
Jul 04 20197:15 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsPanthers Kilworth
18U082Jul 04 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel03Jul 05 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectSt. Thomas SelectKomoka Front
RookSel20Jul 05 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSt. Thomas SelectMount Brydges Arena
JR33Jul 05 20198:30 PM Junior BoysThamesford 1Komoka Back
14U08Jul 06 201910:00 AM Bantam SelectLondon West SelectDelaware Lions Park
MosqSel84Jul 06 20191:00 PM Mosquito SelectWyoming SelectCentennial
PWSel66Jul 07 20193:30 PM Peewee SelectSt. Thomas SelectNew York Central
RookSel53Jul 07 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSt. Thomas SelectCentennial Sports (1)
RJ26Jul 08 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Byron 1Jorgensen Park
MW60Jul 08 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Camlachie RedKomoka Front
RMW43Jul 08 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLStrathroy 1Kilworth
Jul 08 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)Nelson Park Delaware Main
Jul 08 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLByron #1 Whisperwood Park
Jul 08 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Southwest #2 Jesse Davidson
BC42Jul 08 20197:00 PM Bantam LLStrathroy 1Alexandra
Jul 08 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLByron #2 Delaware Main
Jul 08 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLCambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
MW48Jul 08 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Byron 1Komoka Back
RookSel34Jul 09 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectNorth London SelectStoneybrook (1)
RJ31Jul 09 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Byron 2Jorgensen Park
MosqSel79Jul 09 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectStrathroy SelectYork Street (2)
18U108Jul 09 20198:00 PM Midget CompetitiveWyoming WranglersCanton
14U10Jul 09 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectSouthwest London SelectKomoka Back
MW49Jul 09 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
MW50Jul 10 20196:00 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Southwest London 1Hamlyn
PW55Jul 10 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Camlachie RedDelaware Lions Park
MW62Jul 10 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Strathroy 2Komoka Front
Jul 10 20196:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #2 Lambeth Optimist Park
Jul 10 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLNorth #2 Delaware Main
Jul 10 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)Ilderton Ilderton #2
Jul 10 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyChippewa Komoka Front
MW51Jul 10 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)St. Thomas 1Komoka Back
Jul 11 20195:45 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsPanthers Kilworth
Jul 11 20195:45 PM Blastball 5 PanthersJaguars Kilworth
PW57Jul 11 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Camlachie RedDelaware Lions Park
RJ33Jul 11 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Forest 1Komoka Libro (Small)
MW64Jul 11 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Strathroy 1Komoka Front
Jul 11 20196:30 PM Blastball 4 LionsTigers Kilworth
Jul 11 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouthwest #2 Jesse Davidson
Jul 11 20196:30 PM Blastball 1 TigersLions Kilworth
Jul 11 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)South Delaware Main
Jul 11 20197:15 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsCougars Kilworth
Jul 11 20197:15 PM Blastball 6 CougarsCheetahs Kilworth
JR36Jul 11 20198:30 PM Junior BoysSouth London 1City Wide (Lower)
Jul 11 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLTavistock AthleticsOptimist
Jul 11 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Kinsmen
18U013Jul 11 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveSt. Thomas CardinalsKomoka Back
MosqSel04Jul 12 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectSouthwest London Scorpions SelectKomoka Front
RookSel19Jul 12 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectAylmer SelectMount Brydges Arena
MW53Jul 12 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)North Middlesex LieuryLieury
MW67Jul 12 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Camlachie BlackCamlachie (1)
JR38Jul 12 20198:30 PM Junior BoysSouth London 1Komoka Back
MW55Jul 13 201910:00 AM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
MW54Jul 14 20196:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
RMW49Jul 15 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 2Kilworth
MW18Jul 15 20196:00 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Southwest London 1Komoka Back
RJ37Jul 15 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Byron 3Komoka Libro (Small)
MW68Jul 15 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)North Middlesex LieuryKomoka Front
RJ34Jul 15 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Byron 1Jorgensen Park
PW37Jul 15 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Strathroy 1York Street (1)
MosqSel20Jul 15 20196:15 PM Mosquito SelectIlderton SelectLucan (2)
Jul 15 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)Southwest #1 Delaware Main
Jul 15 20196:30 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #2 Stronach Stadium
Jul 15 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLSouth Lambeth Optimist Park
PW62Jul 15 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
MW56Jul 15 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Lucan-Ilderton 1Komoka Back
PWSel56Jul 16 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectSouthwest London SelectSW Optimists Park (1)
18U012Jul 16 20196:00 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon West TincapsKomoka Back
Jul 16 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Nelson Park Komoka Front
Jul 16 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
14U11Jul 16 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectWyoming WranglersKomoka Back
JR40Jul 16 20198:30 PM Junior BoysEager Beaver 1City Wide (Upper)
PW63Jul 17 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)North Middlesex ParkhillDelaware Lions Park
MosqSel01Jul 17 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectWyoming SelectMount Brydges Arena
BC50Jul 17 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 3Emslie Field
Jul 17 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLNelson Park Delaware Main
MW69Jul 17 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
MW59Jul 17 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)St. Thomas 2Komoka Back
Jul 17 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyOakridge Komoka Front
Jul 18 20195:45 PM Blastball 1 TigersPanthers Kilworth
Jul 18 20195:45 PM Blastball 5 PanthersTigers Kilworth
RJ36Jul 18 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Byron 4Jorgensen Park
BC52Jul 18 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 3Komoka Back
PW64Jul 18 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Delaware Lions Park
MosqSel61Jul 18 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectSouthwest London Scorpions SelectLambeth Optimist (1)
RJ19Jul 18 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Byron 2Komoka Libro (Small)
RMW54Jul 18 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 1Riverbend
MW60Jul 18 20196:00 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)St. Thomas 2Emslie Field
MW70Jul 18 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Komoka Front
18U030Jul 18 20196:15 PM Midget CompetitiveIlderton AthleticsLucan (1)
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)North #2 Stronach #2
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLByron #1 Delaware Main
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsJaguars Kilworth
Jul 18 20196:30 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsCheetahs Kilworth
Jul 18 20197:15 PM Blastball 6 CougarsLions Kilworth
Jul 18 20197:15 PM Blastball 4 LionsCougars Kilworth
14U22Jul 18 20198:00 PM Bantam SelectDorchester SelectDorchester ORC
Jul 18 20199:00 PM Midget Girls LLFullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
RookSel17Jul 19 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSouthwest London SelectMount Brydges Arena
PWSel06Jul 19 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectDorchester Select 1Delaware Lions Park
JR42Jul 19 20198:30 PM Junior BoysNorth Middlesex 1Komoka Back
Jul 21 20196:00 PM Midget Girls LLMilverton MillwrightsDelaware Main
RookSel06Jul 22 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectAylmer SelectSteen Park
RMW55Jul 22 20196:00 PM Senior Rookie LLByron 3Kilworth
14U38Jul 22 20196:00 PM Bantam SelectLondon West SelectStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MW75Jul 22 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Forest 1Komoka Front
PW70Jul 22 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
Jul 22 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLIlderton Poplar Hill Small Red Diamond
Jul 22 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Byron Byron #2
BC70Jul 22 20197:00 PM Bantam LLStrathroy 1Alexandra
MW63Jul 22 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)St. Thomas 1Komoka Back
MW62Jul 22 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U037Jul 23 20196:00 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
PWSel34Jul 23 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectLondon West SelectWest Lions
14U09Jul 23 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectDorchester SelectKomoka Back
Jul 23 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountySouth Glanworth
Jul 23 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLListowel 1Delaware Main
MW78Jul 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Strathroy 1York Street (3)
MW77Jul 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)North Middlesex ParkhillKomoka Front
PWSel31Jul 24 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectDorchester Select 2Dorchester (2)
MosqSel02Jul 24 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectStrathroy SelectMount Brydges Arena
RJ41Jul 24 20196:00 PM Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Komoka Libro (Small)
PW71Jul 24 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)North Middlesex LieuryDelaware Lions Park
Jul 24 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)South Heritage Park
Jul 24 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyZurich Komoka Front
MW31Jul 24 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Lucan-Ilderton 1Komoka Back
Jul 25 20195:45 PM Blastball 6 CougarsTigers Kilworth
Jul 25 20195:45 PM Blastball 1 TigersCourgers Kilworth
MW80Jul 25 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Strathroy 1Komoka Front
BC57Jul 25 20196:00 PM Bantam LLStrathroy 1Komoka Back
MW81Jul 25 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Strathroy 2York Street (3)
Jul 25 20196:30 PM Blastball 5 PanthersCheetahs Kilworth
Jul 25 20196:30 PM Blastball 2 CheetahsPanthers Kilworth
RJ16Jul 25 20196:30 PM Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
Jul 25 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLSouth Delaware Main
Jul 25 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLByron Byron #2
PW74Jul 25 20197:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)North Middlesex LieuryLieury
Jul 25 20197:15 PM Blastball 3 JaguarsLions Kilworth
Jul 25 20197:15 PM Blastball 4 LionsJaguars Kilworth
Jul 25 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLNorth #1 Stronach #1
MW66Jul 25 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
18U017Jul 25 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon BadgersKomoka Back
JR46Jul 25 20198:30 PM Junior BoysNorth Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
PWSel10Jul 26 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectSt. Thomas SelectDelaware Lions Park
MW27Jul 26 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)North Middlesex LieuryLieury
JR47Jul 26 20198:30 PM Junior BoysEager Beaver 1Komoka Back
JR48Jul 28 20198:30 PM Junior BoysThamesford 1Thamesford North
Jul 28 20199:00 PM Midget Girls LLFullarton A's 2Cromarty
PWSel03Jul 29 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectNorth London SelectDelaware Lions Park
MW83Jul 29 20196:30 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Camlachie RedCamlachie (2)
Jul 29 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)North #2 Delaware Main
PW89Jul 29 20196:30 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
Jul 29 20198:30 PM Bantam Girls LLSouthwest #2 Delaware Main
MW41Jul 29 20198:30 PM Midget LL 2 (Dan)Midget LL 1 (Steve)Komoka Back
RookSel39Jul 30 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectNorth London SelectStoneybrook (1)
18U015Jul 30 20196:00 PM Midget CompetitiveSt Marys RockiesKomoka Back
Jul 30 20196:00 PM Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)Dorchester Komoka Front
BC72Jul 30 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSouthwest London 1Hamlyn
Jul 30 20196:30 PM Novice Girls LLSouth Glanworth
Jul 30 20196:30 PM Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)North #1 Stronach #1
Jul 30 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyChippewa Chippewa
Jul 30 20198:30 PM Midget Girls LLMitchell HornetsDelaware Main
PW90Jul 31 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 1 (Karen)North Middlesex ParkhillDelaware Lions Park
MosqSel06Jul 31 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectIlderton SelectMount Brydges Arena
MW84Jul 31 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 2 (John)Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)Komoka Front
Jul 31 20196:30 PM Mite Girls LLDorchester Dorchester
MW71Jul 31 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Midget LL 2 (Dan)Komoka Back
MW87Aug 01 20196:00 PM Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)Mosquito LL 2 (John)Komoka Front
BC62Aug 01 20196:00 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas 1Komoka Back
PW78Aug 01 20196:00 PM Peewee LL 2 (Paul)Strathroy 1Delaware Lions Park
MosqSel71Aug 01 20198:15 PM Mosquito SelectSt. Thomas SelectNew York Central
18U016Aug 01 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon Badgers BantamKomoka Back
MW72Aug 01 20198:30 PM Midget LL 1 (Steve)Oakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
PWSel08Aug 02 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectNorth London SelectDelaware Lions Park
RookSel28Aug 05 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectIlderton SelectHeritage (1)
18U020Aug 06 20196:00 PM Midget CompetitiveIlderton AthleticsKomoka Back
14U07Aug 06 20198:30 PM Bantam SelectSouthwest London SelectKomoka Back
Aug 06 20198:30 PM Intermediate Ladies Tri-CountyChippewa Chippewa
MosqSel29Aug 08 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectLondon West Tincaps SelectHazelton
14U76Aug 08 20196:00 PM Bantam SelectSouthwest London SelectHamlyn
18U011Aug 08 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon TecumsehsKomoka Back
RookSel11Aug 09 20196:00 PM Rookie SelectSt. Thomas SelectMount Brydges Arena
PWSel09Aug 09 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectSouthwest London SelectDelaware Lions Park
PWSel46Aug 11 20196:00 PM Peewee SelectNorth London SelectNorth London (3)
PWSel05Aug 12 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectLondon West SelectDelaware Lions Park
18U068Aug 13 20198:30 PM Midget CompetitiveLondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MosqSel05Aug 16 20196:00 PM Mosquito SelectNorth Middlesex SelectKomoka Front
PWSel11Aug 16 20196:30 PM Peewee SelectStrathroy SelectDelaware Lions Park
Printed from dkmb.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 3:25 PM