Organization Calendar (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 22, 2018-Aug 11, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
Rookie Major Competitive - SW London Select Tournament
Midget Major Competitive - Southwest London Tournament
Novice Girls (Scott)
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 1
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie)
8:30 PM
@ Byron #2
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM
@ Byron 1
Riverbend [RookC50]
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Red
Komoka Front [MosqW75]
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Boys LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:30 PM
@ Southwest
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine)
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest #1
Peewee LL 2 (Tony)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie LL JR 1 (Jeremy)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Boys LL
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
@ Zurich
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Komoka Back [MIDG23]
Novice Girls (Ryan)
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Unifor [MAJROOK041]
Blastball 1 Tigers
6:00 PM
@ Blastball 5 Panthers
Blastball 2 Cheetahs
6:00 PM
vs. Blastball 7 Pumas
Peewee LL 2 (Tony)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores 1
Rookie LL SR 2 (Meg)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 1
Blastball 5 Panthers
6:00 PM
vs. Blastball 1 Tigers
Rookie LL SR 3 (Tammy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito LL 2 (Steph)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie LL JR 2 (Jason)
6:30 PM
@ Byron 2
Somserset PS [JrRook29]
Novice Girls (Scott)
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme 2
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester #1
Blastball 4 Lions
6:45 PM
vs. Blastball 8 Lynx
Blastball 8 Lynx
6:45 PM
@ Blastball 4 Lions
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ South London 1
Bantam Major Competitive
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Komoka Back [BANT005]
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Bantam
Peewee LL 3 (John)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL 2 (Tony)
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM
@ Byron 2
Jorgensen Park [RookC53]
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Red
Komoka Front [MosqW79]
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Ryan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
Parkhill (A) [PWW84]
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:30 PM
vs. North #2
Rookie LL JR 1 (Jeremy)
6:30 PM
vs. Byron 2
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton
Bantam Girls
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Chippewa Dreamcatchers
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 2
Komoka Back [BantC67]
Midget Boys LL
8:30 PM
@ Byron 2
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas 1
Emslie Field [BantC65]
Peewee LL 3 (John)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
Mosquito LL 2 (Steph)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
Komoka Front [MosqW80]
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie LL SR 2 (Meg)
Blastball 7 Pumas
6:00 PM
@ Blastball 2 Cheetahs
Rookie LL JR 2 (Jason)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:30 PM
@ South
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:30 PM
@ Bryon
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
vs. Byron #2
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine)
6:30 PM
@ Nelson Park #2
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
6:30 PM
vs. Byron #1
Blastball 3 Jaguars
6:45 PM
@ Blastball 6 Cougars
Blastball 6 Cougars
6:45 PM
vs. Blastball 3 Jaguars
Midget Boys LL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Rookie Major Competitive
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Lambeth #1 [1]
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Black
Komoka Front [MosqW68]
Rookie LL SR 3 (Tammy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Junior Boys
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Eager Beaver 1
Komoka Back [Junior48]
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's fastball
MB Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Dont book here
Rookie Major Competitive
9:00 AM
vs. West Mountain
Lambeth #2 [2]
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Major Competitive
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket
Lambeth #2 [3]
Rookie Major Competitive
7:00 PM
vs. Skills Competition
SW Optimists #1
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Rookie Major Competitive - SW London Select Tournament
Midget Major Competitive - Southwest London Tournament
Novice Girls (Scott)
4:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Thamesford North [Junior49]
Peewee LL 3 (John)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie LL SR 3 (Tammy)
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
York Street (1) [MosqW83]
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Boys LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine)
6:30 PM
vs. South
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:30 PM
@ Byron #1
Peewee LL 2 (Tony)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie LL JR 1 (Jeremy)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Thamesford North [Junior29]
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Komoka Back [MIDG22]
Novice Girls (Ryan)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rookie LL SR 2 (Meg)
6:00 PM
@ Byron 3
Jorgensen Park [RookC56]
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 4
Mosquito LL 2 (Steph)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
Midget Boys LL
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [MidgW71]
Rookie LL JR 1 (Jeremy)
6:30 PM
@ Byron 2
Somserset PS [JrRook30]
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:30 PM
@ Southwest
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Labatt [MIDG73]
Midget Major Competitive
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Komoka Back [MIDG24]
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Steen Park [MAJROOK002]
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Ryan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie LL SR 3 (Tammy)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Hopefully a game
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
6:30 PM
@ Southwest #1
Bantam Major Competitive
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rep
Peewee LL 3 (John)
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [MosqW86]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Byron 1
Komoka Back [BantC72]
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
Mosquito LL 2 (Steph)
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Ailsa Craig
Ailsa Craig [MosqW88]
Midget Boys LL
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas 2
Komoka Back [MidgW90]
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
@ Bryon Midgets
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Rookie LL SR 3 (Tammy)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Hopefully a game
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Dont book here
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's fastball
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major Competitive
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine) - Playoffs
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie) - Playoffs
Novice Girls (Scott)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
Hamlyn [BANT048]
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Midget Boys LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Errol Russell [BANT105]
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Christine)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
Komoka Back [MIDG01]
Novice Girls (Ryan)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [MIDG95]
Rookie LL SR 1 (Jerry)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Komoka Back Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
vs. Illderton
Novice Girls (Scott)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [MIDG89]
Bantam Major Competitive
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major Competitive
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [BANT124]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Novice Girls (Ryan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls (Jackie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Komoka Back Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Novice Girls (Scott)
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell #1
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Glanworth Gators
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Jamie)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Komoka Back Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Mite Girls LL 2 (Laura)
6:30 PM
@ North
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest #1
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM
vs. Unknown
Midget Major Competitive
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Komoka Back Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Komoka Back Other Users
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Delaware Lions Other Users
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Rookie Major Competitive
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Komoka Front [MAJROOK009]
Delaware Main Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's fastball
MB Other Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Dont book here
Delaware Main Other Users
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Rookie Tournament
Komoka Front Other Users
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Rookie Tournament
MB Other Users
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Rookie Tournament
MB Other Users
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Rookie Tournament
Komoka Front Other Users
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Rookie Tournament
Komoka Back Other Users
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
LDBA Midget LL playoffs
Mite Girls LL 1 (Charlotte)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dkmb.ca on Sunday, July 22, 2018 at 3:03 AM