Calendar (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 15, 2022-Jun 04, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19May 20May 21
11U (Mosquito) Select
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [S11u36]
U11 Girls Fastball
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs. Byron
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester
U11 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester #2
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Byron 1
U17 Girls Fastball
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Fastball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest #2
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers 11U
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Brigade 11U SOBA
U17 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. 11U (Mosquito) LL 2
Komoka Front [11uW2]
U11 Girls Fastball
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ North #1
11U (Mosquito) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Forest Black
Komoka Front [11uW4]
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. 13U (Peewee) LL 2
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton #2
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
Kilworth [9uW2]
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie 1
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Ailsa Craig
Ailsa Craig [11uW6]
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
Alexandra [15uW1]
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Centennial
Komoka Back [18uHL2]
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Byron 2
Blastball Tigers
5:45 PM
vs. Blastball Cheetahs
Blastball Cheetahs
5:45 PM
@ Blastball 1 Tigers
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. 15U (Bantam) LL 1
Komoka Back [15uW2]
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. 7U (Rookie Jr) LL 1
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ Southwest
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:30 PM
vs. South
U11 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ Southwest #2
Blastball Jaguars
6:30 PM
vs. Blastball 4 Lions
Blastball Lions
6:30 PM
@ Blastball 3 Jaguars
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Thedford 1
Komoka Back [18uHL4]
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM
@ London Talons
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Brigade 12U
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U17 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester 1
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
Komoka Front [11uW10]
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM
vs. 9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
Kilworth [9uW4]
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
U15 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs. South
U11 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton #1
15U (Bantam) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Thedford 1
Komoka Back [15uW7]
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
Kilworth [9uW6]
11U (Mosquito) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
Komoka Front [11uW13]
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) LL 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton #2
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
McRae Park [13uW6]
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17 Girls Fastball
8:30 PM
vs. North #2
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
Kilworth [9uW7]
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Brigade 12U
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 1
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex 1
Parkhill (A) [13uW9]
11U (Mosquito) LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Forest Red
Rick Goodhand [11uW17]
U15 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
Komoka Back [18uHL10]
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Centennial
Blastball Lions
5:45 PM
vs. Blastball 5 Panthers
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie 1
Komoka Back [15uW9]
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
9U (Rookie Sr) LL 3
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls Fastball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U (Rookie) Select
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Fastball 2
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton #1
U13 Girls Fastball 1
6:30 PM
@ Byron #2
Blastball Cheetahs
6:30 PM
vs. Blastball 6 Cougars
Blastball Jaguars
7:30 PM
@ Blastball 1 Tigers
Blastball Tigers
7:30 PM
vs. Blastball Jaguars
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
Komoka Back [18uHL12]
15U (Bantam) LL 1
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex 1
Parkhill (B) [15uW10]
12U (Peewee) Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11U (Mosquito) Select
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
U17 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7U (Rookie Jr) LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
13U (Peewee) LL 1
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dkmb.ca on Wednesday, May 18, 2022 at 2:36 PM