Record Details, Mosquito Select, 2019 (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament7430766000000074307660
Regular Season105501011018431767718981177178
Overall17980177161843176772513111253238
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Select1010581010392020817
Erindale Select Mosquito10103120000001010312
Halton Hills101079000000101079
Ilderton Select1100256110010822003514
London West Tincaps1100201000000011002010
London West Tincaps Select1010391010682020917
North London Nationals Select2110141600000021101416
North Middlesex Select11001451100161322003018
Simcoe Giants10105130000001010513
Southwest London Scorpions Select1100981001121221012120
St. Thomas Select11002310110015422003814
Strathroy Select101042310102122020635
Toronto Playgrounds11002050000001100205
Valley East110087000000110087
Waterloo11001340000001100134
Wyoming Select10104161100121121101627
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ailsa Craig0000001100161311001613
Baker Yellow110087000000110087
Centennial0000001100121111001211
Dorchester (4)000000101039101039
Hazelton000000101068101068
Komoka Front7430685600000074306856
Lambeth Optimist (1)0000001001121210011212
Lucan (2)00000011001081100108
Mayfair Red2110201300000021102013
Mayfair Yellow1100201000000011002010
Mount Brydges Arena3120334500000031203345
New York Central00000011001541100154
Thorndale #13120283000000031202830
York Street (2)00000010102121010212
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dkmb.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 7:28 AM