Record Details, Intermediate Ladies Tri-County, 2017 (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season104606511073405167177100116177
Overall104606511073405167177100116177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Intermediates000000101039101039
Byron Juniors101078000000101078
Chippewa Chippewa110073000000110073
Crediton Cubs10108230000001010823
Glanworth Gators1100632110142232102025
London Lightning Midgets10103140000001010314
London Oakridge10100131100942110917
London South1100146101091021102316
Oneida Choas1010812101051220201324
Springfield Brewers10101190000001010119
Zurich Zurich11001191100111022002219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron #2000000101039101039
Glanworth0000003120233231202332
Kinsmen000000110094110094
Komoka Front10460651100000001046065110
Oneida00000010105121010512
Zurich0000001100111011001110
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dkmb.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 12:21 AM