Komoka Back, Venues (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
L (5-20)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Centennial
[18uHL2]
15U (Bantam) LL 2
(5-10)
6:00 PM
vs. 15U (Bantam) LL 1
[15uW2]
18U (Midget) LL 2
W (11-10)
8:30 PM
vs. Thedford 1
[18uHL4]
May 29May 30May 3101020304
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
L (6-11)
8:30 PM
vs. Thedford 1
[15uW7]
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 2
L (10-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie 1
[15uW9]
18U (Midget) LL 2
W (22-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
[18uHL12]
22U (Junior)
7:00 PM
vs. North London
05060708091011
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
[18uHL18]
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
7:00 PM
vs. North London
12131415161718
15U (Bantam) LL 1
L (8-14)
8:30 PM
vs. Camlachie 1
[15uW18]
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
22U (Junior)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Thedford 1
[18uHL27]
15U (Bantam) LL 2
(7-11)
6:00 PM
vs. 15U (Bantam) LL 1
[15uW20]
22U (Junior)
8:30 PM
vs. North London
19202122232425
15U (Bantam) LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Camlachie 1
[15uW24]
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
L (4-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
[15uW26]
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 2
(11-8)
8:30 PM
vs. 18U (Midget) LL 1
[18uHL36]
2627282930Jul 01Jul 02
18U (Midget) LL 1
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
[18uHL10]
18U (Midget) LL 1
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
[15uW31]
13U (Peewee) LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. 13U (Peewee) LL 2
[13uW22]
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
[18uHL41]
15U (Bantam) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
[15uW32]
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
18U (Midget) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U (Bantam) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
[15uW37]
18U (Midget) LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
[18uHL20]
15U (Bantam) LL 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U (Midget) LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
[18uHL49]
18U (Midget) LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Centennial
[18uHL51]
22U (Junior)
7:00 PM
vs. North London
Printed from dkmb.ca on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 6:09 AM