Organization Calendar (Delaware / Komoka / Mt Brydges Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
2019
Rookie Select
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM
@ London West Select
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Select
Heritage (1) [RookSel21]
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 3
Kilworth [RMW01]
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [MW02]
2019
Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London Select
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
2019
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM
@ Springfield Brewers
2019
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Select
Komoka Back [14U04]
2019
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Select 2
Dorchester (2) [PWSel29]
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Red
2019
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
6:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
@ Southwest #1
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 (Dan)
2019
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge
2019
Blastball 1 Tigers
5:45 PM
vs. Cheetahs
2019
Blastball 2 Cheetahs
5:45 PM
@ Tigers
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mite Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. Byron #1
2019
Blastball 3 Jaguars
6:30 PM
vs. Lions
2019
Blastball 4 Lions
6:30 PM
@ Jaguars
2019
Blastball 5 Panthers
7:15 PM
vs. Cougars
2019
Blastball 6 Cougars
7:15 PM
@ Panthers
2019
Bantam Girls LL
8:30 PM
@ North #1
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Select
2019
Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
2019
Mite Girls LL
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mite Girls LL & Novice Girls LL
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Girls Pitching Clinic $15 see email to register
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie) & Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Girls Pitching Clinic $15 see email to register
2019
Bantam Girls LL
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Girls Pitching Clinic $15 see email to register
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
2019
Midget Girls LL
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys 1
2019
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Select
Dorchester (4) [MosqSel13]
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 4
Kilworth [RMW07]
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
vs. North #1
2019
Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Girls LL
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest #2
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas 1
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
8:30 PM
@ Byron 1
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester #1
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
6:30 PM
vs. North #2
2019
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
@ South
2019
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Athletics
2019
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. London West Select
Komoka Back [14U05]
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas 1
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM
@ Byron 3
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Black
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 4
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Girls LL
6:30 PM
@ Byron #2
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget Competitive
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
Labatt [18U057]
2019
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. Zurich
2019
Blastball 3 Jaguars
5:45 PM
vs. Cougars
2019
Blastball 6 Cougars
5:45 PM
@ Jaguars
2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London Select
Hamlyn [14U69]
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 4
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mite Girls LL
6:30 PM
@ South
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Black
2019
Blastball 5 Panthers
6:30 PM
@ Cheetahs
2019
Blastball 2 Cheetahs
6:30 PM
vs. Panthers
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Red
2019
Blastball 4 Lions
7:15 PM
@ Tigers
2019
Blastball 1 Tigers
7:15 PM
vs. Jaguars
2019
Midget Competitive
8:30 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Komoka Back [18U019]
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex 1
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Select
2019
Komoka Back Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Delaware Main Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Delaware Lions Other Users
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Komoka Front Other Users
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Black
2019
Midget Girls LL
7:15 PM
@ Milverton
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Eager Beaver 1
2019
Komoka Front Other Users
8:00 AM-9:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Mite Girls LL
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019
Komoka Back Other Users
9:00 AM-10:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019
Delaware Lions Other Users
12:00 PM-9:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Midget Girls LL
12:30 PM
@ Stratford
2019
Midget Girls LL
3:30 PM
@ Fullerton
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
2019
Delaware Lions Other Users
9:00 AM-1:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Komoka Back Other Users
9:00 AM-2:00 PM
Peewee/ Mosquito Tournament
2019
Midget Girls LL
11:00 AM
@ Semi finals?
2019
Midget Girls LL
2:00 PM
@ Finals?
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ Thamesford 1
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas 2
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget LL 1 (Steve)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
vs. London West Select
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Black
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
2019
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
@ Zurich
2019
Midget Competitive
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
2019
Bantam Girls LL
8:30 PM
vs. North #1
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM
@ Byron 2
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget Competitive
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Squirt Girls LL 2 (Dean)
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
2019
Mite Girls LL
6:30 PM
@ Byron #2
2019
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
2019
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Select
Komoka Back [14U06]
2019
Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 3
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
2019
Peewee LL 1 (Karen)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
2019
Senior Rookie LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester #2
2019
Midget Competitive
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [18U009]
2019
Intermediate Ladies Tri-County
8:30 PM
vs. South
2019
Blastball 3 Jaguars
5:45 PM
vs. Panthers
2019
Blastball 5 Panthers
5:45 PM
@ Jaguars
2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas 2
2019
Mosquito LL 3 (Adam)
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Black
2019
Mosquito LL 2 (John)
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
2019
Junior Rookie LL 2 (Nick)
6:00 PM
vs. Junior Rookie LL 1 (Brent)
2019
Peewee LL 2 (Paul)
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
2019
Squirt Girls LL 1 (Jamie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Mosquito LL 1 (Ernie)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019
Novice Girls LL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Mite Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest #2
2019
Blastball 2 Cheetahs
6:30 PM
vs. Cougars
2019
Blastball 6 Cougars
6:30 PM
@ Cheetahs
2019
Blastball 1 Tigers
7:15 PM
vs. Lions
2019
Blastball 4 Lions
7:15 PM
@ Tigers
2019
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
2019
Midget LL 2 (Dan)
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
@ South London 1
2019
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps Select
Komoka Front [MosqSel09]
2019
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Select
2019
Junior Boys
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Select
2019
Junior Boys
8:30 PM
vs. South London 1
2019
Bantam Select
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dkmb.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 9:16 AM